Stand 30.06.2021
Lot 11005
Supreme X Public Enemy
Offset lithographs in colors on skate decks
81,3 x 20,3 cm (32,0 x 8,0 in)
Lot 11005
Supreme X Public Enemy
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -1003 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 28.07.2021
Auktionsnummer: 8050
Auktionsname: Urban Art
One deck signed, dated, and inscribed in ink across deck
2 weitere Werke von
5 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Supreme
42253
Misty and Jimmy; Rhinestone; Dominatrix (three works)
, 2018
€ 460 - 640
Supreme
42254
King's Disease II Vinyl
, 2021
Vinyl record
€ 370 - 550
Gemerkt