Stand 18.06.2024
Valerio Adami
Lot 28
Study the Past, 1976
acrylic on canvas
198 x 147 cm
Lot 28
Study the Past, 1976
acrylic on canvas
198,0 x 147,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 35.000 - 55.000
Auktion: 8 Tage
Sotheby's Paris
Auktion: 05.07.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: PF2465
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
titled (centre); signed, titled and dated 13, titré (au centre); signé, titré et daté 13
1 weiteres Werk von Valerio Adami
6 Tage | Cambiaste
Valerio Adami
40
Senza titolo
, 1959
olio su tela
€ 6.000 - 8.000
Valerio Adami
Gemerkt