Stand 01.02.2023
Bernard BUFFET
Lot 233
Jonquilles dans un vase, 1969
65 x 54 cm
Lot 233
Jonquilles dans un vase, 1969
65,0 x 54,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 8.000.000 - 13.000.000
€ 57.000 - 92.000
Auktion: -447 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 04.02.2023 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 733
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed and dated at center right image
5 weitere Werke von Bernard BUFFET
morgen | Mainichi Auction
Bernard BUFFET
284
MON CIRQUE
, 1968
€ 18.000 - 30.000
morgen | Mainichi Auction
Bernard BUFFET
309
La Baume, La piscine
, 1987
€ 109.000 - 139.000
19 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40018
Le Dompleur; Raymond, from Mon Cirque (Two Works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on Arches paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard Buffet
40019
, 1968
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard Buffet
40020
Les 2 Acrobates; Le Monocycle, from Mon Cirque (Two Works)
, 1968
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard BUFFET
Gemerkt