Stand 27.09.2024
CHU TEH-CHUN
Lot 32
Sans titre, 1989
67 x 50.4 cm
Lot 32
Sans titre, 1989
67,0 x 50,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: 03.10.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: IT4463
Auktionsname: Limited Edition Online
Lithograph in colors ; signed and numbered
6 weitere Werke von CHU TEH-CHUN
9 Tage | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
Chu Teh-Chun
45
Here Comes Spring
, 1985
Oil on paper mounted on canvas
€ 92.000 - 173.000
Chu Teh-Chun
104
, 2004
Ceramic
€ 6.900 - 9.200
Chu Teh-Chun
105
, 2003
Ceramic
€ 6.900 - 9.200
9 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Chu Teh-Chun
104
Untitled (F18)
, 2004
CeramicEdition: 37/40
€ 6.900 - 9.200
Chu Teh-Chun
105
Untitled (F8)
, 2003
CeramicEdition: 15/40
€ 6.900 - 9.200
Chu Teh-Chun
45
Here Comes Spring
, 1985
€ 92.000 - 173.000
CHU TEH-CHUN
Gemerkt