Stand 27.09.2024
Pierre ALECHINSKY
Lot 160
Sans titre, 1991
37.7 x 28.8 cm
Lot 160
Sans titre, 1991
37,7 x 28,8 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 500 - 700
Auktion: 03.10.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: IT4463
Auktionsname: Limited Edition Online
Etching in black enhanced with watercolor ; signed and dated
5 weitere Werke von Pierre ALECHINSKY
4 Tage | Artcurial
Pierre ALECHINSKY
158
Sans titre
, 1994
€ 600 - 800
18 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
360
Krach
, 1973
Complete set of 5 color etchings with collage
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
359
Labyrinthes d'apparat
Complete set of 5 color lithographs on Arches, with justification page and original printed cover folder
€ 3.600 - 5.400
18 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
358
Volcan dépeint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
18 Tage | Swann Galleries
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
361
Mannequin sur le Trottoir I & II
, 1974
Two color lithographs
€ 1.300 - 2.200
Pierre ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus
Gemerkt