Stand 12.09.2024
Ecole danoise vers 1830
Lot 275
Portrait de jeune femme
Huile sur papier marouflé sur carton
39.5 x 28.5 cm
Lot 275
Portrait de jeune femme
39,5 x 28,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Ort: Artcurial, Paris
Auktion: 23.09.2024 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4433
Auktionsname: Maîtres anciens & du XIXe siècle
7 weitere Werke
3 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Danish painter, 19th century
187
Portrait of a young girl wearing a blue dress
Oil on canvas
€ 400 - 540
Danish painter, c 1800
13
A Italian landscape with a family picnicking
Oil on canvas
€ 1.300 - 2.000
Danish painter, 19th century
181
A couple skuer ud over en flod
Oil on canvas
ab € 400
Danish school, c. 1800
1563
Watercolour on paper
€ 270 - 400
Danish painter, 19th century
164
Oil on canvas
ab € 540
Danish painter, 19th century
168
Two landscapes
Oil on canvas
ab € 540
3 Tage | Artcurial
Ecole danoise, 1897
351
Rivage à Helsinger
Huile sur toile
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Gemerkt