Stand 27.09.2024
LEONOR FINI
Lot 17
Rogomelec, 1978
125,1 x 60,3 cm (49,3 x 23,8 in)
Lot 17
Rogomelec, 1978
Schätzpreis:
£ 450.000 - 650.000
€ 540.000 - 780.000
Auktion: 11 Tage
Christie's London
Ort: London
Auktion: 09.10.2024
Auktionsnummer: 22682
Auktionsname: 20th / 21st Century: London Evening Sale
Christie's London?
signed 'Leonor Fini' (lower right)
4 weitere Werke von LEONOR FINI
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
760
Group of 17 Prints
, 1960
seventeen lithographs and one etching with aquatint printed in colors, 16 on wove paper, one on Japan
€ 1.300 - 2.200
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
761
Group of 8 Prints
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
3 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Leonor Fini
762
Group of 6 Prints
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
3 Tage | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Leonor Fini
194-028142/0043
(Buenos Aires 1907-1996 Paris Ohne Titel
Lithographie und Radierung in Farbe auf grauem Papier
ab € 110
LEONOR FINI
Gemerkt