Stand 09.10.2024
Invader
Lot 287
Camo BW-2C-M3, 2024
assemblage de carreaux de mosaïque sur panneau
47.4 x 49.9 cm
Lot 287
Camo BW-2C-M3, 2024
47,4 x 49,9 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Auktion: 8 Tage
Christie's Paris
Auktion: 19.10.2024
Auktionsnummer: 23008
Auktionsname: 20/21 CENTURY ART - Day Sale
Christie's Paris?
signé, daté et inscrit 'CAMO BW-2C-M3 Invader 24' (au revers). signed, dated and inscribed 'CAMO BW-2C-M3 Invader 24' (on the reverse)
2 weitere Werke von Invader
14 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
INVADER
120
ALERT 2020
, 2020
Screenprint
€ 3.700 - 5.500
INVADER
121
STILL LIFE WITH POCARI CAN
, 2014
Screenprint
€ 2.500 - 4.300
Invader
Streetart
Gemerkt