signé et daté 'Estève 89' (en bas à gauche); signé, titré et daté 'Esteve 89 ''Manhoué''' (au dos); titré ''Manhoué'' (sur le châssis). signed and dated 'Estève 89' (lower left); signed, titled and dated 'Esteve 89 ''Manhoué''' (on the reverse); titled ''Manhoué'' (on the stretcher)