signé en Chinois et en Pinyin 'ZAO' (en bas à droite); signé et daté 'ZAO WOU-KI 12.11.63.' (au dos). signed in Chinese and Pinyin 'ZAO' (lower right); signed and dated 'ZAO WOU-KI 12.11.63.' (on the reverse)
1 weiteres Werk von Zao Wou-Ki
20 Tage | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91Bord de mer , 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Zao Wou-Ki