Stand 27.07.2021
Henri Matisse
Lot 101
Femme à la blouse roumaine
plume et encre de Chine sur papier
56.5 x 38.5 cm
Lot 101
Femme à la blouse roumaine
56,5 x 38,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 80.000 - 120.000
Auktion: -1032 Tage
Christie's
Auktion: 30.06.2021
Auktionsnummer: 20439
Auktionsname: 20th/21st Century: Collection Francis Gross
signé et daté ' H Matisse 2/39' (en bas à droite). signed and dated ' H Matisse 2/39' (lower right)
5 weitere Werke von Henri Matisse
18 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Henri Matisse
40065
Head of a Man with Spectacles, from Repli by André Rouveyre
, 1947
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Henri Matisse
40066
Profile of a Man with Spectacles, from Repli by André Rouveyre
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
18 Tage | Bonhams
HENRI MATISSE
Apollinaire
cut paper laid down on gouache and pencil on paper laid down on a page from Florilège des Amours by Pierre de Ronsard
€ 466.000 - 653.000
19 Tage | Mallet Auction
Henri Matisse
83
Florentine
, 1938
linocut
€ 1.800 - 2.400
19 Tage | Sotheby's
Henri Matisse
157
Jeune fille au chapeau de crin blanc
€ 1.400.000 - 2.400.000
Henri Matisse
Fauvismus
Primitivismus
Gemerkt