Stand 16.09.2024

YACOOV AGAM

Lot 152
Coffret
Set van 10 zeefdrukken. Getekend en genummerd 326 / 540. Verwijderbare plexiglas samenstelling. Gesigneerd. Doos ter nagedachtenis aan Ben Gourion. Getekend door Shimon Peres en Georges Israël. Ed. Armand en Georges Israël

55 x 45 x 1.5 cm

Lot 152
Coffret
55,0 x 45,0 x 1,5 cm

Schätzpreis:
€ 800 - 1.200

Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 24.09.2024 12:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29843
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)

Sie sind Bonhams Los Angeles?

Ensemble de 10 sérigraphies. Signées et numérotées 326/540. Composition en plexiglass amovible. Signée. Coffret en mémoire de Ben Gourion. Signé par Shimon Peres et Georges Israël. Ed. Armand et Georges Israël, Set of 10 silkscreen prints. Signed and numbered 326 / 540. Removable plexiglass composition. Signed. Box in memory of Ben Gourion. Signed by Shimon Peres and Georges Israël. Ed. Armand and Georges Israël

5 weitere Werke von YACOOV AGAM

YACOOV AGAM ist in folgenden kuratierten Suchen enthalten