Stand 16.09.2024
POL BURY
Lot 4
Dix triangles sont un cercle, 1979
Ets. Getekend en genummerd 55/75
65 x 50 cm
Lot 4
65,0 x 50,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 200 - 300
Ort: Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi
Auktion: 24.09.2024 12:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29843
Auktionsname: Prints and Multiples (Private collection lots 1-68)
Eau-forte. Signée et numérotée 55/75, Etching. Signed and numbered 55/75
3 weitere Werke von POL BURY
heute | Phillips London
Pol Bury
286
Guggenheim
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 360 - 590
4 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
POL BURY
3
Dix-huit carrés
Ets. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel
€ 200 - 300
13 Tage | Christie's Amsterdam
POL BURY
33
Erectile
, 1960
painted wood, metal rods and electric motor
€ 35.000 - 45.000
POL BURY
Art Abstrait
Kinetische Kunst
Gemerkt