Stand 04.05.2024
FERNANDO BOTERO
Lot 135
Still Life
watercolor and pencil on paper
30,5 x 38,7 cm (12,0 x 15,3 in)
Lot 135
Still Life
Schätzpreis:
US$ 50.000 - 70.000
€ 46.000 - 65.000
Bonhams
Ort: New York
Auktion: 16.05.2024 18:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 30363
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
Bonhams?
signed, dated 04 and dedicated A Florence
1 weiteres Werk von FERNANDO BOTERO
5 Tage | Bonhams
Fernando Botero
119
Mujer con collar de perlas
, 1980
Lithograph on vellum paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
FERNANDO BOTERO
Neue Figuration
Gemerkt