signé et daté "Akrithakis 71" au revers, signed and dated "Akrithakis 71", signé et daté "Akrithakis / Grece 73" et avec inscription datée "9.10.74" au revers, signed and dated "Akrithakis / Grece 73" with inscription dated "9.10.74" on the reverse
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !