Stand 19.04.2024
Harland Miller
Lot 40
Hate's Outta Date (Blue)
Screenprint in colours
845 x 505 mm
Lot 40
Hate's Outta Date (Blue)
Screenprint in colours
845,0 x 505,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 5.000 - 7.000
€ 5.800 - 8.200
Bonhams London
Ort: London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 01.05.2024 13:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29344
Auktionsname: Hot Off The Press
Bonhams London?
signed and numbered 42/125 in pencil
4 weitere Werke von Harland Miller
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Harland Miller
42192
York So Good They Named It Once, exhibition poster
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Tage | Bonhams London
Harland Miller
39
XXX
Screenprint in colours
€ 9.900 - 14.000
3 Tage | Bonhams London
Harland Miller
37
In Shadows I Boogie (Blue)
The complete set
€ 1.800 - 2.300
3 Tage | Bonhams London
Harland Miller
38
In Shadows I Boogie (Pink)
The complete set
€ 1.800 - 2.300
Harland Miller
Fotorealismus
Gemerkt