Stand 17.09.2024
ROBERT COMBAS
Lot 61
Alchimikum Liberatum, 1991
Lithographie sur papier rehaussée au marqueur dans la marge et marouflée sur toile
104 x 83 cm
Lot 61
Alchimikum Liberatum, 1991
104,0 x 83,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Auktion: 5 Tage
Tajan
Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 24.09.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2433
Auktionsname: ART MODERNE & CONTEMPORAIN
Signée, datée '91' et numérotée '42/75' en bas. Lithograph on paper enhanced with marker in the margin and mounted on canvas; signed, dated '91' and numbered'42/75' at the bottom
2 weitere Werke von ROBERT COMBAS
5 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ROBERT COMBAS
196
Autoportrait pour la Galerie Attali
, 1993
Lithografie in zwart. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 32/9o
€ 1.600 - 1.800
5 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ROBERT COMBAS
198
Porcelaines
Set of 4 Limoge porcelain. Numbered under the base 29/75. Ed. Thierry Lamarre. Sold in original box
€ 800 - 1.000
ROBERT COMBAS
Figuration Libre
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt