Stand 17.11.2021
Alice Halicka
Lot 322
Still life, 1918
Oil on canvas
Lot 322
Still life, 1918
Oil on canvas
Schätzpreis:
€ 28.000 - 34.000
Auktion: -869 Tage
Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Ort: Munich, Germany
Auktion: 09.12.2021
Auktionsnummer: 307
Auktionsname: Modern Art
Oil on canvas. 1918. Ca. 65 x 81 cm. Signed and dated upper left.
With a photo expertise by Marlène Marcoussis, the artist's daughter, dated 25.1.1979.
Taxation: regelbesteuert (VAT: Regular Taxation)
1 weiteres Werk von Alice Halicka
13 Tage | Desa Unicum
Alicja Halicka
285
Plac de la Concorde w Paryżu
, 1955
coloured lithography/paper
€ 600 - 920
Gemerkt