signed in Chinese, signed in pinyin and dated 05 (lower right); signed in Chinese, signed in pinyin and dated 2005 (on the reverse), signé en chinois, signé en pinyin et daté 05 (en bas à droite); signé en chinois, signé en pinyin et daté 2005 (au dos)