Signé et titré en bas à droite. Charcoal on paper; signed and titled lower right. Signé, titré et daté '3-2-1?' en bas à droite. Ink and ink wash on paper; signed, titled and dated lower right. Signé et daté '16/5/16' en bas à gauche. Watercolor on paper; signed and dated lower left