Stand 19.02.2024
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 13
Untitled, 2003
India ink on paper laid down on paper
118.5 x 97 cm
Lot 13
Untitled, 2003
118,5 x 97,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 70.000 - 100.000
Auktion: -158 Tage
Sotheby's Paris
Auktion: 20.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: PF2455
Auktionsname: Contemporary Discoveries
Sotheby's Paris?
signed and dated 2003, signé et daté 2003
Zao Wou-Ki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Gemerkt