signé deux fois, titré, daté et inscrit '''MY NAME IS JOHN'' Alexander Gorlizki (Ryaz Uddin) 2008' (au dos). signed twice, titled, dated and inscribed '''MY NAME IS JOHN'' Alexander Gorlizki (Ryaz Uddin) 2008' (on the reverse)
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !