signé, titré et daté '''Nebel-Sonne'' B. Zimmer’ 82' (au dos); signé 'ZIMMER' (sur le revers). signed, titled and dated '''Nebel-Sonne'' B. Zimmer’ 82' (on the reverse); signed 'ZIMMER' (on the overlap)
3 weitere Werke von Bernd Zimmer
19 Tage | Dorotheum
Bernd Zimmer
556Untitled , 1996
B. Zimmer 96
€ 3.000 - 4.000
19 Tage | Dorotheum
Bernd Zimmer
557Tree
acrylic and pastel on paper
€ 3.000 - 4.000
19 Tage | Dorotheum
Bernd Zimmer
558Tree , 1985
acrylic and pastel on paper
€ 3.000 - 4.000
Bernd Zimmer