Stand 25.08.2021
Bruce Nauman
Lot 13001
Suposter, 1972
Lithograph and screenprint in colors on Arjomari paper
91,4 x 75,6 cm (36,0 x 29,8 in)
Lot 13001
Suposter, 1972
Schätzpreis:
US$ 1.500 - 2.000
€ 1.400 - 1.900
Auktion: -955 Tage
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 15.09.2021
Auktionsnummer: 18174
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples
Signed, numbered, and dated in pencil lower right, with publisher's
Bruce Nauman
Anti-Form
Lichtkunst
Light and Space
Prozesskunst
Videokunst
Gemerkt