Stand 02.12.2021
Leonard Tsuguharu FOUJITA
Lot 25
PORTRAIT D'HOMME
Watercolour and graphite on paper
41 x 31.5 cm
Lot 25
PORTRAIT D'HOMME
41,0 x 31,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 7.000 - 9.000
Auktion: -876 Tage
Cornette de Saint Cyr
Ort: 6, avenue Hoche - 75008 Paris
Auktion: 07.12.2021 14:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 116114
Auktionsname: Modern Art - Contemporary Art
Cornette de Saint Cyr?
Signed and dated "25-5-65" lower right (à vue) - 16. Signed and dated lower right, pencil and watercolour on paper
5 weitere Werke von Leonard Tsuguharu FOUJITA
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
Tsuguharu Foujita
1077
Deux enfants portant le pain et le lait
, 1955
lithograph
€ 610 - 910
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
Tsuguharu Foujita
70
Fille
, 1953
pencil on paper
€ 15.000 - 21.000
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
Tsuguharu Foujita
71
Profil de femme
, 1953
pencil on paper
€ 12.000 - 18.000
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
Tsuguharu Foujita
72
Personnage
ink on paper
€ 3.600 - 4.900
15 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Léonard Foujita
225
La Petite fille s’apprêtant à couper des fruits
, 1961
€ 233.000 - 326.000
Leonard Tsuguharu FOUJITA
Gemerkt