Stand 03.10.2024
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
153 x 104 cm
La grande grise
153,0 x 104,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 20.000
€ 1.764
Bukowski Auktioner AB
Auktion: 06.10.2024 18:19 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: F552
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Autumn Edition
Bukowski Auktioner AB?
5 weitere Werke von Antoni Tàpies
heute | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
morgen | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
, 1975
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
, 1976
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
4 Tage | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
, 1986
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus
Gemerkt