signée au crayon et datée (en bas à droite). signed in pencil and dated (lower right). Executed in 1976, this proof is aside from the edition of ninety nine copies, printed by Bellini, Paris, published by Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelona
1 weiteres Werk von Zao Wou-Ki
20 Tage | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
91Bord de mer , 1951
etching in colours
€ 1.800 - 2.400
Zao Wou-Ki