signé, titré, daté et inscrit '''Untitled (Mouse)''Joyce Pensato 1991 Enamel en Paper' (au dos). signed, titled, dated and inscribed '''Untitled (Mouse)'' Joyce Pensato 1991 Enamel en Paper' (on the reverse)
Joyce Pensato