Stand 03.07.2024
Hernan Bas
Lot 14
The Albino in the Moonlight Garden, 2010
lithograph
61 x 45 cm
Lot 14
lithograph
61,0 x 45,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 2.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.300 - 2.000
Auktion: -89 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 08.07.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 426
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction July 2024
K Auction?
signed and numbered on the front published by Edition Copenhagen, Copenhagen
1 weiteres Werk von Hernan Bas
4 Tage | Christie's London
HERNAN BAS
53
The Primordial Soup Theory (Homosexual)
, 2010
acrylic, airbrush and household gloss on linen
€ 300.000 - 419.000
Hernan Bas
Gemerkt