Stand 27.06.2024
Lee UFan
Lot 19
무제, 2013
lithograph
47 x 61 cm
Lot 19
무제, 2013
lithograph
47,0 x 61,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 16.000.000 - 20.000.000
€ 11.000 - 13.000
Auktion: 2 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 09.07.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 195
Auktionsname: Premium Online Auction July 2024
K Auction?
signed, dated and numbered on the front
6 weitere Werke von Lee UFan
2 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
20
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
2 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
22
In Milano 1
, 1992
lithograph, drypoint
€ 13.000 - 20.000
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
63
FROM POINT
, 2010
a set of two drypoints
€ 1.200 - 1.700
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
64
FROM PORT 10
, 1989
drypoint
€ 1.200 - 1.700
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
65
DALLA MEMORIA DI UNA CITTA 3
, 1989
lithograph in black and beige
€ 2.000 - 2.600
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
66
Gateway to the East 8
, 1998
aquatint
€ 2.900 - 4.100
Lee UFan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt