Stand 13.09.2024
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Lot 56
Kobiety w kapeluszach, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
11.8 x 8.4 cm
Lot 56
Kobiety w kapeluszach, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
11,8 x 8,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 2.200 - 3.000
€ 510 - 700
Auktion: 12 Tage
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 01.10.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1577APP141
Auktionsname: Old masters and modern prints
Desa Unicum?
7 weitere Werke von Pierre-Auguste Renoir
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
62
, 1904
Lithograph on wove paper, second (final) state
€ 900 - 1.300
3 Tage | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
34
Femme au Cep de Vigne
1904. Edition of 1,000, from L'Album des Douze Lithographies Originales, with signature in the stone, lithograph on wove 'Arches' paper
€ 720 - 1.100
7 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
59
Lithograph, 1904, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
7 Tage | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
129
L'Enfant au Biscuit
, 1899
lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
130
La Danse à La Campagne, 2e Planche
, 1890
etching
€ 4.500 - 6.300
8 Tage | Christie's Paris
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
114
Buste de femme (Andrée en chapeau lisant, la tête tournée à droite)
, 1917
€ 692.000 - 923.000
12 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
83
Le Chapeau Épinglé, 2ème Planche
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on Arches Ingres laid paper with MBM watermark
€ 16.000 - 23.000
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art
Gemerkt