Stand 26.06.2024
U-fan LEE
Lot 47
Correspondance ’98 3, 1998
Lithograph
63.7 x 80 cm
Lot 47
Correspondance ’98 3, 1998
Lithograph
63,7 x 80,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 700.000 - 1.400.000
€ 4.100 - 8.200
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Auktion: 06.07.2024
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art @HILLSIDE FORUM
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.?
Signed, dated and numbered
Signed, dated and numbered
9 weitere Werke von U-fan LEE
heute | Seoul Auction
Lee UFan
7
, 2013
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 17.000
3 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
U-fan LEE
46
, 1980
Graphite on paper
€ 12.000 - 17.000
6 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
19
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
6 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
20
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
6 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
22
In Milano 1
, 1992
lithograph, drypoint
€ 13.000 - 20.000
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
63
FROM POINT
, 2010
a set of two drypoints
€ 1.200 - 1.700
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
64
FROM PORT 10
, 1989
drypoint
€ 1.200 - 1.700
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
65
DALLA MEMORIA DI UNA CITTA 3
, 1989
lithograph in black and beige
€ 2.000 - 2.600
15 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
66
Gateway to the East 8
, 1998
aquatint
€ 2.900 - 4.100
U-fan LEE
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt