KEITH HARING
Lot 3710
Aus: The story of red and blue, 1989
Farbserigrafie
46 x 36.5 cm
Lot 3710
Farbserigrafie
46,0 x 36,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 2.000 - 3.000
€ 2.000 - 3.100
Auktion: 20.06.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: a209
Auktionsname: Grafik & Multiples
7 weitere Werke von KEITH HARING
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Keith Haring
36071
Radiating Baby (Sketch in 'Quer' Magazine, No. 2)
, 1984
Ink on bound paper magazine
€ 2.800 - 4.600
4 Tage | Bonhams London
Keith Haring
239
One Plate, from Bayer Suite
Offset lithograph in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
4 Tage | Sotheby's London
Keith Haring
363
Basel '82
, 1982
Sumi ink on card
€ 94.000 - 141.000
5 Tage | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Keith Haring
517
5 Tage | Phillips New York
Keith Haring
166
Into 84 Exhibition Poster
, 1983
Offset lithograph in colors, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 740 - 1.100
8 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
Anti-Nuclear Rally
ab € 890
8 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
First Day of Issue
ab € 890
KEITH HARING
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt