Stand 24.07.2021
LE CORBUSIER (CHARLES-ÉDOUARD JEANNERET-GRIS)
Lot 3283
Esquisse pour Nature morte aux nombreux objets, 1923
Pencil on paper
28 x 36 cm
Lot 3283
Pencil on paper
28,0 x 36,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 6.000 - 9.000
€ 6.300 - 9.400
Auktion: -1034 Tage
Ort: Koller Zurich
Auktion: 02.07.2021 05:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: a197
Auktionsname: Impressionist & Modern Art
Signed and dated lower right: Le Corbusier / 23
2 weitere Werke von LE CORBUSIER (CHARLES-ÉDOUARD JEANNERET-GRIS)
14 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Le Corbusier
40058
Plate 11, from Unite
, 1965
Aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Le Corbusier
40059
Plate 7, from Unite
, 1965
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Cercle et Carré
Gemerkt