Stand 21.05.2024
José Joya
Lot 19
Morning Mist, Hangchow, 1973
oil on wood panel
121,9 x 162,6 cm (48,0 x 64,0 in)
Lot 19
Morning Mist, Hangchow, 1973
oil on wood panel
Schätzpreis:
₱ 12.000.000
€ 190.865
Auktion: -7 Tage
León Gallery
Ort: G/F Eurovilla 1, VA Rufino cor. Legazpi Streets, Legazpi Village, Makati City, Philippines
Auktion: 08.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 83
Auktionsname: The Spectacular Mid Year Auction 2024
León Gallery?
signed and dated 1973 (lower right and verso)
José Joya
Gemerkt