Piero Dorazio
Lot 67
Birdland
48.8 x 32 cm
Lot 67
Birdland
48,8 x 32,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 360
Auktion: -27 Tage
Auktion: 07.05.2024 10:22 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105380
signiert und datiert Piero Dorazio 1995
8 weitere Werke von Piero Dorazio
morgen | Christie's Online
Piero Dorazio
46
Senza titolo
, 1988
tempera su carta
€ 2.500 - 3.500
morgen | Christie's Online
Piero Dorazio
80
Clockwise
, 1988
olio su tela
€ 20.000 - 30.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
9
Sans titre
gouache and graphite on paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
10
Sans titre
watercolour and India ink on paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
11
Sans titre (Grey)
watercolour on tinted paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
12
Sans titre
pastel and ink on paper
€ 10.000 - 15.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERO DORAZIO
13
Sans titre (Pink)
watercolour on paper
€ 10.000 - 15.000
4 Tage | Christie's
Piero Dorazio
317
Da una parte all'altra
, 1967
huile sur toile
€ 150.000 - 200.000
Piero Dorazio
Color Field Painting
Continuità
252
Gemerkt