Stand 04.05.2024
John Baldessari
Lot 113
Double Bill (Part 2):...and Sander, 2012
Lithograph on wove paper
59,7 x 45,7 cm (23,5 x 18,0 in)
Lot 113
Lithograph on wove paper
Schätzpreis:
US$ 3.000 - 5.000
€ 2.800 - 4.600
Auktion: -24 Tage
Bonhams
Ort: New York
Auktion: 23.05.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29476
Auktionsname: Modern & Contemporary Prints & Multiples
Bonhams?
signed in pencil, dated and numbered 28/34
John Baldessari
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Medienkunst
Gemerkt