Stand 14.06.2024
Danuta Leszczynska-Kluza
Lot 37
Conversation, 1971
etching, lithography/paper
65.5 x 48.5 cm
Lot 37
Conversation, 1971
etching, lithography/paper
65,5 x 48,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 4.000 - 6.000
€ 930 - 1.400
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 25.06.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1524KOL043
Auktionsname: Eyes Wide Shut. Surrealism in 20th and 21st Century Art
Desa Unicum?
signed and described at the bottom: 'ROZMOWA | epr. d'art. | DANUTA KLUZA'. signed and described with pencil at the back: 'Danuta Leszczyńska-Kluza | Kraków | "ROZMOWA" - akwaforta i lit | epr. d'art'
Gemerkt