Stand 24.06.2024
David Roberts
Lot 27046
Gateway at Dendera and Thebes Egypt (two works)
Offset lithograph in colors, each
36,2 x 51,4 cm (14,3 x 20,3 in)
Lot 27046
Schätzpreis:
US$ 200 - 300
€ 190 - 280
Heritage Auctions Texas
Ort: Dallas, TX
Auktion: 11.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 13217
Auktionsname: Fine & Decorative Arts Showcase Auction
Zustand
After David Roberts Gateway at Dendera and Thebes Egypt (two works) Offset lithograph in colors, each 14-1/4 x 20-1/4 inches (36.2 x 51.4 cm) HID12401132022 © 2024 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
Framed under acrylic. condition report available upon request. Framed Dimensions 23.75 X 29 Inches
Zustand
Gemerkt