Stand 28.06.2024
Marc Chagall
Lot 109
Le ciel bleu, 1964
lithograph in colours
Lot 109
Le ciel bleu, 1964
lithograph in colours
Schätzpreis:
¥ 600.000 - 800.000
€ 3.500 - 4.700
Auktion: 14 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
23 weitere Werke von Marc Chagall
morgen | Sotheby's Paris
Marc Chagall
14
Nu à la montagne
, 1967
gouache and pastel on paper
€ 180.000 - 250.000
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5130
"Derriere le Miroir" nr 27-28
, 1950
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 560
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5132
Le cirque a Clown Jaune
, 1978
coloured lithography/paper
€ 810 - 1.000
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5123
Biblia (z "Revue Verve")
, 1956
coloured lithography/paper
€ 280 - 460
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5124
Anioł z mieczem (z "Revue Verve")
, 1956
coloured lithography/paper
€ 280 - 420
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5131
La Ruche et Montparnasse
, 1978
coloured lithography/paper
€ 350 - 510
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5125
"Wiosna" (La Printemps")
, 1938
hand-coloured lithography/paper
€ 460 - 650
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5126
"Sara i anioły" ("Sara et Les Angels")
, 1960
coloured lithography/paper
€ 280 - 460
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5128
Jardins de Saint Paul
, 2005
fotolitografia/paper
€ 280 - 420
6 Tage | Desa Unicum
Marc Chagall
5129
Jardins de Saint Paul
, 1987
fotolitografia/paper
€ 280 - 420
Marc Chagall
Eselsschwanz
Gemerkt