Stand 13.05.2024
Hermann Haller
Lot 375
Impression after Tilla Durieux, 1917
Bronze with brown patina, mounted on wooden base
27 x 15 x 22 cm
Lot 375
27,0 x 15,0 x 22,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Grisebach GmbH
Auktion: 31.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 360
Auktionsname: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Provenienz
On the right side at the bottom signed: Haller
Wolf Jobst Siedler, Berlin
Provenienz
Wolf Jobst Siedler, Berlin
Gemerkt