Stand 14.08.2024
Pat Steir
Lot 294
Roll me a Rainbow, 1974
color lithograph on Arches Cover White
55,9 x 74,9 cm (22,0 x 29,5 in)
Lot 294
Roll me a Rainbow, 1974
Schätzpreis:
US$ 700 - 900
€ 630 - 810
Auktion: -78 Tage
Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Ort: Chicago
Auktion: 18.07.2024 15:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1346
Auktionsname: Chicago Art + Design
signed, titled, dated, and numbered IV in pencil
Gemerkt