Stand 13.05.2024
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
Lot 128
Méchant-méchant, 1993
Editions La Différence, Paris
41.5 x 42.5 cm
Lot 128
Méchant-méchant, 1993
Editions La Différence, Paris
41,5 x 42,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: -117 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signé et numéroté 87/250, signed and numbered 87/250
3 weitere Werke von NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
heute | Bonhams Los Angeles
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
170
Rubans de couleurs
, 1993
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 75/150. Droog stempel
€ 600 - 800
7 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Niki de Saint Phalle
168
Vase Chien
, 1992
Synthetic resin, iron and enameled earthenware painted in colors, with artist's signature incised on the metal plaque and annotated '9/10 EA' (an épreuve d'artiste
€ 14.000 - 18.000
23 Tage | Christie's Paris
Niki de Saint Phalle
42
Nana Boa (petite)
, 1984
résine peinte
€ 30.000 - 50.000
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE
Nouveau Réalisme / Neuer Realismus / Neo-Dada
Gemerkt