Stand 07.05.2024
Carl-Henning Pedersen
Lot 532
Watercolour on paper
52 x 66 cm
Lot 532
Watercolour on paper
52,0 x 66,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 20.000 - 25.000
€ 2.700 - 3.400
Auktion: -14 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 14.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007843
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
Signed CHP, 1986; With dedication
6 weitere Werke von Carl-Henning Pedersen
heute | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Carl-Henning Pedersen
589
Landscape
Watercolour on paper
€ 1.100 - 1.300
Carl-Henning Pedersen
629
“Vanddråben”
Lithograph in colours
ab € 270
Carl-Henning Pedersen
784
“Sneglen og rosentræet”
Lithograph in colours
ab € 270
Carl-Henning Pedersen
787
Composition from H
Lithograph in colours
ab € 270
Carl-Henning Pedersen
686
Figure
Bronze
€ 1.600 - 2.000
Carl-Henning Pedersen
790
“Historien om en moder”
Lithograph in colours
ab € 270
Carl-Henning Pedersen
COBRA
Gemerkt