signed Cathelin and dated 66 (lower right); signed Cathelin, dated AUTOMNE 1965 and titled "Marché aux grands arbres" (on the reverse), signé et daté Cathelin 66 (en bas à droite); signé Cathelin, daté AUTOMNE 1965 et titré "Marché aux grands arbres" (au dos)