Stand 21.06.2024
Bernard Buffet (Parigi, 1928 - Tourtour (FR), 1999)
Lot 121
Rue de village, 1983
olio su tela
97 x 130 cm
Lot 121
Rue de village, 1983
olio su tela
97,0 x 130,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 80.000 - 100.000
Cambiaste
Ort: Milan
Auktion: 03.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 955
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
5 weitere Werke von Bernard Buffet (Parigi, 1928 - Tourtour (FR), 1999)
heute | Sotheby's Paris
Bernard Buffet
56
Chouette sur la branche
, 1952
pencil on paper
€ 7.000 - 10.000
3 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
89
San Francisco
, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
€ 600 - 800
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
1060
L'Arc de Triomphe, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.500
13 Tage | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
114
Saint-Tropez
, 1986
mixed media on paper
€ 17.000 - 29.000
Gemerkt