Stand 04.07.2024
ZHANG XIAOGANG
Lot 214
Brother and Sister, 2003
lithograph in colors, on Arches paper
41,6 x 57,5 cm (16,4 x 22,6 in)
Lot 214
Brother and Sister, 2003
Schätzpreis:
US$ 1.000 - 2.000
€ 930 - 1.900
Auktion: 15 Tage
Christie's International Plc.
Auktion: 23.07.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 23109
Auktionsname: Contemporary Edition: New York
Christie's International Plc.?
signed and dated in pencil, numbered 49/89, with wide margins, in generally good condition
ZHANG XIAOGANG
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Symbolismus
Gemerkt