Stand 16.05.2024
Lee WalChong
Lot 16
제주 생활의 중도
offset lithograph
44 x 63 cm
Lot 16
제주 생활의 중도
offset lithograph
44,0 x 63,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
₩ 2.000.000 - 3.000.000
€ 1.400 - 2.000
Auktion: -14 Tage
K Auction
Auktion: 20.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 419
Auktionsname: Weekly Online Auction May 2024
K Auction?
signed, titled and numbered on the front
3 weitere Werke von Lee WalChong
morgen | K Auction
Lee WalChong
13
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2004
mixed media on Korean paper
€ 54.000 - 169.000
morgen | K Auction
Lee WalChong
23
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
, 2005
mixed media on wood
€ 15.000 - 27.000
2 Tage | Seoul Auction
Lee WalChong
70
Golden Mean of Jeju Living
offset lithograph
€ 1.000 - 1.700
Gemerkt