Stand 26.06.2024
Meguru YAMAGUCHI
Lot 221
Splitting Horizon No. 10, 2019
Lithograph
100 x 75 cm
Lot 221
Lithograph
100,0 x 75,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 300.000 - 500.000
€ 1.700 - 2.900
Auktion: 5 Tage
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Auktion: 07.07.2024
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art @HILLSIDE FORUM
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.?
Signed and numbered
Signed and numbered
2 weitere Werke von Meguru YAMAGUCHI
4 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Meguru YAMAGUCHI
84
OUT OF BOUNDS NO. 125
, 2021
Acrylic and varnish on plywood
€ 17.000 - 29.000
Meguru YAMAGUCHI
85
ALL IS FLUX, NOTHING STAYS STILL
, 2015
Acrylic and epoxy resin on canvas
€ 15.000 - 20.000
Gemerkt