Stand 26.06.2024
Hajime SORAYAMA
Lot 194
1. Robot Rider/2. Robot Shark, 2019
Lithograph, 2 works
41.7 x 59.5 cm
Lot 194
Lithograph, 2 works
41,7 x 59,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 50.000 - 100.000
€ 290 - 580
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
Auktion: 07.07.2024
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art @HILLSIDE FORUM
SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.?
Signed, numbered and embossed (each)
Gemerkt